Soccer Match Results – 08/20/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Albania: Superliga

Partizani Tirana 2 – 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak 1 – 0 Vllaznia Shkodër

Argentina: Federal A Tournament

Sportivo Belgrano 3 – 1 Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia 2 – 1 Juventud Unida G.
Douglas Haig 1 – 1 Boca Unidos
Defensores Belgrano VR 2 – 3 Juventud Antoniana
San Martín Formosa 4 – 2 Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento 2 – 0 Atlético Paraná
Unión Sunchales 0 – 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
Camioneros RG 1 – 0 Cipolletti
Estudiantes de San Luis 0 – 1 Villa Mitre
Olimpo 1 – 0 Ciudad de Bolívar
Independiente Chivilcoy 2 – 1 Sansinena
Sol de Mayo 3 – 1 Huracán Las Heras
Argentino Monte Maíz 0 – 1 Sportivo Peñarol
Circulo Deportivo 2 – 1 Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Liniers Bahía Blanca 0 – 0 Juventud Unida Univ.
Fénix 1 – 2 Argentino Quilmes
San Miguel 2 – 0 Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio 3 – 0 Colegiales
Dock Sud 1 – 2 Deportivo Merlo
UAI Urquiza 1 – 0 Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos 1 – 0 Defensores Unidos
Temperley 2 – 3 Quilmes
Flandria 0 – 1 Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine 0 – 0 Sacachispas
Belgrano 1 – 0 Instituto
Deportivo Riestra 1 – 0 Agropecuario
All Boys 2 – 2 San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia Mendoza 0 – 1 Defensores de Belgrano
San Martín San Juan 4 – 1 Guillermo Brown
Colón 2 – 1 Tigre
Huracán 1 – 0 Newell’s Old Boys

Armenia: Premier League

Shirak 0 – 0 Ararat
Noah 0 – 6 Urartu

Australia: Capital Territory NPL

West Canberra Wanderers 1 – 1 Cooma Tigers
Canberra Olympic 4 – 0 Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia 2 – 1 Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers 2 – 0 O’Connor Knights
Cooks Hill United 0 – 1 Edgeworth Eagles
Gold Coast Knights 0 – 2 Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast United 3 – 2 Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Olympic 0 – 4 Sunshine Coast
Lions 1 – 3 Logan Lightning
Capalaba 2 – 2 Peninsula Power
Adelaide Comets 1 – 0 Croydon
MetroStars 2 – 1 Adelaide United II
Gwelup Croatia 0 – 3 Balcatta
Cockburn City 1 – 4 Perth Glory II
Floreat Athena 0 – 0 Stirling Macedonia
Bayswater City 2 – 1 Perth
Inglewood United 0 – 1 Armadale
Sorrento 5 – 2 Perth RedStar

Austria: Bundesliga

Salzburg 2 – 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Rheindorf Altach 1 – 2 Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz 0 – 1 LASK
Mauerwerk 5 – 2 Bruck / Leitha
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5 – 1 FC Egg
Göfis 2 – 3 Dornbirner SV
St. Anna 4 – 2 Weiz
Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 – 0 Kuchl
Salzburger AK 2 – 0 Grödig
Golling 0 – 5 Bischofshofen
Anif 2 – 0 TSV St. Johann
Kitzbühel 1 – 1 Imst

Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa

Sabah 2 – 1 Neftchi Baku

Belarus: 1. Division

ML Rogachev 3 – 1 Slonim
Orsha 3 – 1 Baranovichi
Naftan 2 – 2 Lida
Slutsk 1 – 2 Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk 3 – 0 Arsenal
Gomel 0 – 3 Belshina

Belgium: Cup

Thes Sport 2 – 1 Ostiches
Meux 1 – 1 Perwez
Lille 2 – 3 Heist
Ninove 1 – 2 Bocholt
Liège 1 – 2 Tempo Overijse
City Pirates Antwerpen 1 – 2 Dikkelvenne
Tubize 1 – 3 Hoogstraten
Francs Borains 3 – 2 Olsa Brakel
KV Oostende 0 – 1 Sint-Truiden
Genk 2 – 1 Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren 2 – 2 Excelsior Virton
RWDM 1 – 0 Dender

Bolivia: LFPB

Independiente 1 – 0 Real Santa Cruz
Royal Pari 0 – 2 The Strongest
Bolívar 1 – 0 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 5 – 1 Universitario de Sucre

Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga

Borac Banja Luka 2 – 1 Željezničar
Tuzla City 4 – 1 Leotar
Sloga Doboj 1 – 1 Siroki Brijeg

Brazil: Serie A

Atlético Mineiro 0 – 1 Goiás
Fluminense 5 – 2 Coritiba
Ponte Preta 1 – 0 Guarani
Náutico 1 – 2 Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa 1 – 2 CRB
Chapecoense 1 – 0 Brusque
ABC 2 – 1 Figueirense
Portuguesa RJ 1 – 1 Amazonas
Caxias 1 – 0 América RN

Bulgaria: First League

Spartak Varna 1 – 3 Arda
Levski Sofia 4 – 0 Hebar 1918

Cambodia: C-League

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 – 2 Angkor Tiger
Boeung Ket 3 – 2 National Defense
Phnom Penh Crown 3 – 0 Svay Rieng
NagaWorld 1 – 2 Visakha

Chile: Copa Chile

Cobreloa 1 – 0 Santiago Morning
Universidad Católica 3 – 0 Audax Italiano
Magallanes 4 – 1 Universidad Concepción
Recoleta 0 – 3 Puerto Montt

China: CSL

Shanghai Port 1 – 1 Zhejiang Professional
Suzhou Dongwu 2 – 0 BIT
Zibo Cuju 3 – 1 Shanghai Jiading

Colombia: Primera A

Deportivo Pereira 2 – 1 Cortuluá
Millonarios 2 – 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
Alianza Petrolera 4 – 4 Deportivo Cali
Patriotas Boyacá 0 – 1 Águilas Doradas
Barranquilla 1 – 1 Deportes Quindío
Orsomarso 0 – 0 Real Santander

Croatia: 1. HNL

Dinamo Zagreb 5 – 2 Osijek
Varaždin 2 – 2 Šibenik
Solin 4 – 0 Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš 2 – 1 Bijelo Brdo
Vukovar 4 – 1 Jarun
Orijent 1919 2 – 2 Dubrava Zagreb

Czech Republic: Czech Liga

Baník Ostrava 1 – 2 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 1 – 3 Sparta Prague
Třinec 4 – 2 Slavia Praha II
Karviná 2 – 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň 0 – 0 Příbram
Prostějov 1 – 3 Sigma Olomouc II

Denmark: 1st Division

Vejle 2 – 1 SønderjyskE
Hobro 1 – 1 Hillerød
Skive 1 – 2 Thisted
Roskilde 0 – 0 Kolding
Brabrand 2 – 3 Aarhus Fremad
Frem 2 – 0 Jammerbugt
Midtjylland 0 – 2 AGF

Ecuador: Liga Pro

Orense 1 – 2 Barcelona
LDU Quito 1 – 0 Cumbayá
Gualaceo 0 – 3 Técnico Universitario

Egypt: Premier League

Al Ittihad 3 – 0 National Bank of Egypt

England: Championship

Birmingham City 0 – 1 Wigan Athletic
Burnley 3 – 3 Blackpool
Preston North End 0 – 0 Watford
Queens Park Rangers 1 – 1 Rotherham United
Reading 1 – 0 Middlesbrough
Sheffield United 3 – 0 Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City 0 – 1 Sunderland
Swansea City 0 – 2 Luton Town
West Bromwich Albion 5 – 2 Hull City
Aldershot Town 0 – 1 Bromley
Altrincham 2 – 2 Yeovil Town
Barnet 2 – 0 Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 – 0 Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers 2 – 1 Gateshead
Notts County 2 – 2 Chesterfield
Scunthorpe United 3 – 4 Solihull Moors
Southend United 1 – 0 Oldham Athletic
Torquay United 0 – 1 Boreham Wood
Wealdstone 1 – 0 Halifax Town
Wrexham 5 – 0 Maidstone United
York City 0 – 1 Eastleigh
Coleshill Town 1 – 2 Chasetown
AFC Sudbury 1 – 1 Stowmarket Town
Brentwood Town 1 – 1 Harlow Town
Berkhamsted 1 – 0 Ware
Marlow 3 – 1 Thame United
Leatherhead 3 – 0 Haywards Heath Town
AFC Totton 3 – 0 Melksham Town
Dereham Town 2 – 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Stockton Town 2 – 3 Pontefract Collieries
West Allotment Celtic 0 – 7 Workington
Newcastle Benfield 1 – 1 Shildon AFC
Carlisle City 2 – 3 Goole
Bishop Auckland 5 – 2 Kendal Town
North Shields 2 – 0 Seaham Red Star
Bridlington Town 0 – 3 Dunston UTS
Heaton Stannington 4 – 1 North Ferriby
Mossley 2 – 4 Macclesfield
Trafford 1 – 2 Runcorn Linnets
Congleton Town 0 – 0 Bootle
Clitheroe 2 – 0 Colne
Sheffield 0 – 1 Glossop North End
Brighouse Town 1 – 2 Penistone Church
Ossett United 1 – 2 Whitchurch Alport
Hanley Town 1 – 0 Hinckley Leicester Road
Leek Town 1 – 5 Atherstone Town
Romulus 3 – 0 Halesowen Town
Witton Albion 4 – 1 Tividale
Sporting Khalsa 0 – 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Newcastle Town 1 – 1 Bedworth United
Stourport Swifts 1 – 0 Racing Club Warwick
Carlton Town 0 – 1 Loughborough University
AFC Mansfield 0 – 3 Worksop Town
Spalding United 0 – 1 Stamford
Lincoln United 0 – 0 Grantham Town
Cleethorpes Town 1 – 1 Handsworth
Ipswich Wanderers 3 – 0 Gorleston
Bury Town 3 – 0 Newmarket Town
AFC Kempston Rovers 2 – 0 Wisbech Town
St Neots Town 3 – 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Fakenham Town 0 – 0 Sheringham
Biggleswade Town 4 – 1 Whitton United
Waltham Abbey 3 – 0 Tilbury
Maldon & Tiptree 2 – 0 Harpenden Town
Leverstock Green 2 – 2 St. Panteleimon
Southend Manor 1 – 1 Shefford Town & Campton
Clacton 0 – 1 East Thurrock United
Ilford 0 – 3 Enfield
Brantham Athletic 0 – 1 Witham Town
Bishop’s Cleeve 2 – 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Cinderford Town 0 – 0 Chipping Sodbury Town
Kidlington 0 – 3 Binfield
Flackwell Heath 0 – 1 Slimbridge
Holyport 2 – 1 Ascot United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 3 – 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Cirencester Town 1 – 1 Clevedon Town
North Greenford United 2 – 1 Sheerwater
Hassocks 1 – 3 Uxbridge
Midhurst & Easebourne 2 – 1 Harefield United
Corinthian 3 – 0 Guildford City
Virginia Water 1 – 1 Eastbourne Town
Punjab United 1 – 2 Westfield
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2 – 2 Northwood
Merstham 1 – 1 Sevenoaks Town
Chichester City 2 – 0 Knaphill
Sutton Athletic 1 – 2 Ashford United
Erith Town 2 – 1 Bedfont Sports
Tunbridge Wells 0 – 1 Phoenix Sports
Lancing 1 – 4 East Grinstead Town
Glebe 0 – 3 Cray Valley PM
Hanworth Villa 2 – 1 Chertsey Town
Rusthall 2 – 1 Ramsgate
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 – 2 VCD Athletic
Blackfield & Langley 2 – 1 Fareham Town
Cowes Sports 1 – 1 Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields 1 – 3 Wimborne Town
Baffins Milton Rovers 3 – 0 Horndean
Hamworthy United 3 – 2 Badshot Lea
Westbury United 5 – 1 Andover New Street
Lymington Town 0 – 6 Basingstoke Town
AFC Stoneham 2 – 0 Newport Isle of Wight FC
Helston Athletic 2 – 1 Falmouth Town
Shepton Mallet 4 – 0 Brixham
Paulton Rovers 5 – 2 Bideford
Buckland Athletic 0 – 3 Frome Town
Lye Town 1 – 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Lichfield City 2 – 0 Bugbrooke St Michaels
AFC Dunstable 2 – 2 Edgware & Kingsbury
Burgess Hill Town 3 – 1 Stansfeld
Colliers Wood United 0 – 2 Chatham Town
Tow Law Town 1 – 2 Ashington AFC
Ramsbottom United 0 – 0 City of Liverpool
Silsden 1 – 5 Charnock Richard
Skelmersdale United 1 – 3 Prescot Cables
Market Drayton Town 1 – 2 Highgate United
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 – 3 Stone Old Alleynians
Studley 1 – 2 Rugby Town
Long Eaton United 4 – 1 Quorn
Anstey Nomads 5 – 2 Skegness Town
Harborough Town 6 – 1 Bottesford Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare 2 – 0 Leicester Nirvana
Mildenhall Town 2 – 1 Histon
Soham Town Rangers 1 – 1 Potton United
Barton Rovers 0 – 3 Hashtag United
Welwyn Garden City 1 – 2 Hertford Town
Stotfold 2 – 2 Grays Athletic
Barking 0 – 0 Leighton Town
Easington Sports 0 – 0 Roman Glass St George
Royal Wootton Bassett 3 – 1 Reading City
Didcot Town 4 – 0 Cadbury Heath
Walton & Hersham 3 – 2 Littlehampton Town
Crawley Down Gatwick 2 – 3 Spelthorne Sports
Three Bridges 3 – 2 Deal Town
Raynes Park Vale 2 – 2 Hythe Town
Laverstock & Ford 2 – 0 United Services
Willand Rovers 2 – 1 Ilfracombe Town
Torpoint Athletic 3 – 2 Mousehole
Prestwich Heys 2 – 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Malvern Town 3 – 3 Worcester Raiders
Shepshed Dynamo 3 – 2 Pinchbeck United
Beckenham Town 3 – 2 K Sports
Fisher 2 – 2 Sittingbourne
Sheppey United 0 – 0 Newhaven
Camberley Town 1 – 1 Wincanton Town
Barnsley 0 – 3 Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers 0 – 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Burton Albion 0 – 2 Port Vale
Charlton Athletic 1 – 1 Cambridge United
Exeter City 0 – 1 Cheltenham Town
Fleetwood Town 0 – 0 Derby County
Forest Green Rovers 0 – 3 Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons 1 – 1 Accrington Stanley
Oxford United 1 – 1 Morecambe
Peterborough United 4 – 0 Lincoln City
Portsmouth 3 – 1 Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 0 – 3 Ipswich Town
Barrow 1 – 0 Harrogate Town
Colchester United 1 – 3 Leyton Orient
Crawley Town 0 – 2 AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra 2 – 2 Northampton Town
Doncaster Rovers 2 – 1 Salford City
Gillingham 0 – 0 Walsall
Grimsby Town 0 – 0 Sutton United
Hartlepool United 1 – 3 Bradford City
Mansfield Town 2 – 1 Stockport County
Newport County 2 – 1 Tranmere Rovers
Stevenage 2 – 1 Carlisle United
Swindon Town 3 – 0 Rochdale
AFC Bournemouth 0 – 3 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 3 – 1 Aston Villa
Everton 1 – 1 Nottingham Forest
Fulham 3 – 2 Brentford
Leicester City 1 – 2 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 1 – 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Estonia: Esiliiga A

Elva 4 – 0 Alliance
Tulevik 1 – 1 FCI Levadia II
Flora 3 – 1 Vaprus
Trans 2 – 1 Legion
Tallinna Kalev 2 – 7 Paide

Finland: Kakkonen

KajHa 2 – 0 FC Komeetat
Vaajakoski 0 – 1 OLS
RoPS 2 – 1 OTP
PeKa 3 – 3 PKKU
JIPPO 1 – 1 Kiffen
Atlantis 2 – 0 LaPa
KäPa 2 – 2 Reipas
Jazz 3 – 4 Ilves II
GrIFK 1 – 0 Klubi-04
VJS 0 – 2 SalPa
I-Kissat 1 – 2 HJS Akatemia
SJK 2 – 1 KuPS
VPS 2 – 3 Lahti
PK-35 2 – 2 Gnistan
Jaro 3 – 1 JäPS
PEPO 0 – 2 KTP

France: Ligue 1

Monaco 1 – 4 Lens
Olympique Marseille 2 – 1 Nantes
Saint-Etienne 0 – 6 Le Havre
Laval 3 – 3 Metz
Rodez 2 – 2 Annecy
Valenciennes 0 – 0 Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC 3 – 1 Bastia
Niort 2 – 1 Paris FC
Dijon 2 – 1 Nîmes
Pau 0 – 3 Sochaux
Caen 4 – 1 Guingamp

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga

Sioni 0 – 0 Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 – 0 Dila

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

Paderborn 7 – 2 Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen 1 – 2 Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg 0 – 6 Karlsruhe
Eintracht Braunschweig 2 – 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 – 1 Osnabrück
Waldhof Mannheim 2 – 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 – 2 Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden 2 – 3 Elversberg
Saarbrücken 0 – 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II 1 – 0 Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund 2 – 3 Werder Bremen
Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 3 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin 2 – 1 RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg 0 – 0 Schalke 04
Augsburg 1 – 2 Mainz 05
Stuttgart 0 – 1 Freiburg
Göppinger SV 3 – 3 Ravensburg
Neckarsulmer SU 0 – 1 Villingen
Freiburger FC 1 – 4 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Reutlingen 1 – 1 Oberachern
FC Holzhausen 3 – 1 Nöttingen
Stuttgarter Kickers 1 – 1 Backnang
FSV Duisburg 0 – 2 Uerdingen
Schöningen 4 – 3 Spelle-Venhaus
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 3 – 3 Heeslinger SC
Gifhorn 0 – 0 VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3 – 1 Tasmania Berlin
Optik Rathenow 2 – 0 Dynamo Schwerin
Rostocker FC 6 – 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1 – 3 Staaken
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 – 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Sandersdorf 1 – 0 Budissa Bautzen
Krieschow 3 – 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma 2 – 2 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Altona 93 3 – 3 Türkiye
Curslack-Neuengamme 1 – 3 Sasel
Weidenhausen 0 – 3 Türk Gücü Friedberg
Fernwald 3 – 0 Unter-Flockenbach
Waldgirmes 1 – 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau 1 – 1 Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Auersmacher 2 – 6 Mechtersheim
Schott Mainz 7 – 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim 1 – 5 FV Engers 07
Eisbachtal 3 – 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
Elversberg II 0 – 2 Hertha Wiesbach
Bordesholm 4 – 0 Husumer SV
Pansdorf 5 – 2 Weiche Flensburg II
Union Neumünster 8 – 0 Dornbreite Lübeck
Oldenburger SV 1 – 1 GW Siebenbäumen
Abtswind 1 – 2 DJK Bamberg
Bayern Hof 0 – 3 Gebenbach
Donaustauf 7 – 1 Geesdorf
Ingolstadt II 4 – 0 Garching
Landsberg 5 – 1 Türkspor Augsburg
Ismaning 1 – 3 Kirchanschöring
Gundelfingen 2 – 3 Schalding-Heining
Kottern 0 – 2 1860 München II
Nördlingen 3 – 6 Schwaben Augsburg
Hürth 1 – 1 Bonner SC
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 1 – 3 Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 3 – 1 Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms 0 – 1 Stuttgart II
Eintracht Trier 0 – 1 Ulm
Bahlinger SC 0 – 5 TSV Steinbach
SGV Freiberg 2 – 0 Homburg
Hertha BSC II 3 – 2 Viktoria Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig 4 – 0 Tennis Borussia
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 – 4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Fortuna Köln 0 – 0 Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster 1 – 1 Borussia M’gladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 – 0 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 – 1 Lippstadt 08
Kaan-Marienborn 2 – 1 Roding
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 – 2 1. FC Bocholt
Greuther Fürth II 0 – 1 Unterhaching
Nürnberg II 2 – 2 Ansbach
Hankofen-Hailing 1 – 4 Türkgücü München
Aubstadt 1 – 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Hannover 96 II 4 – 0 Havelse

Greece: Super League

Atromitos 3 – 1 OFI
PAOK 1 – 0 Panaitolikos
Lamia 0 – 3 AEK Athens

Honduras: Liga Nacional

Marathón 4 – 4 Vida

Indonesia: Liga 1

PSM 1 – 0 Arema
RANS Nusantara 0 – 3 Persija

International Friendlies: Friendlies

Qatar 2 – 2 Morocco

Ireland: First Division

Longford Town 1 – 0 Wexford

Italy: Serie A

Internazionale 3 – 0 Spezia
Sassuolo 1 – 0 Lecce
Torino 0 – 0 Lazio
Udinese 0 – 0 Salernitana
Ascoli 1 – 1 SPAL
Genoa 0 – 0 Benevento
Perugia 0 – 0 Parma

Japan: J1 League

Consadole Sapporo 1 – 2 Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 – 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 – 2 Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka 1 – 4 Kawasaki Frontale
JEF United 0 – 0 Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama 1 – 0 Fagiano Okayama
Albirex Niigata 1 – 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Ryūkyū 2 – 2 Montedio Yamagata
Blaublitz Akita 0 – 3 Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 1 – 0 Vegalta Sendai
Omiya 0 – 2 Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi 1 – 0 Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita 3 – 0 Iwate Grulla Morioka

Kazakhstan: Premier League

Shakhter Karagandy 0 – 0 Atyrau
Maqtaaral 2 – 0 Turan Turkistan
Akzhayik 2 – 0 Kaspiy

Latvia: 1. Liga

Grobiņa 2 – 3 Rīgas FS II
Saldus SS / Leevon 3 – 4 Valmiera II
Dinamo Rīga 1 – 3 Riga FC II
Metta 0 – 0 Spartaks Jūrmala
Super Nova 1 – 0 BFC Daugavpils
Tukums 2 – 1 Liepaja

Lithuania: 1 Lyga

Ekranas 3 – 3 Garliava
Minija 0 – 1 Nevėžis
Hegelmann Litauen 1 – 1 Kauno Zalgiris
FA Šiauliai 2 – 2 Džiugas Telšiai

Malaysia: Premier League

Kuching FA 2 – 1 UiTM

Mexico: Liga MX

Necaxa 0 – 4 Guadalajara
Querétaro 2 – 0 Tijuana

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 – 0 Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub 2 – 2 Zimbru

Montenegro: First League

Jezero 2 – 2 Petrovac
Mornar 2 – 2 Jedinstvo
Iskra 2 – 3 Arsenal Tivat
Buducnost 2 – 0 Sutjeska

Netherlands: Eredivisie

Vitesse 0 – 4 Heerenveen
Emmen 3 – 2 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 1 – 4 Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam II 1 – 1 Lisse
HHC 1 – 0 Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys 0 – 0 Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys 3 – 0 Excelsior Maassluis
Katwijk 7 – 0 Volendam II
IJsselmeervogels 3 – 2 OFC
Koninklijke HFC 2 – 1 Spakenburg
TEC 1 – 3 Quick Boys
De Treffers 2 – 1 AFC

Nicaragua: Primera Division

Diriangén 0 – 0 Sport Sébaco

North Macedonia: First League

Makedonija GjP 4 – 1 Pobeda
Kozhuf Gevgelija 2 – 4 Pelister
Aresimi 0 – 1 Vardar Skopje
Ohrid Lihnidos 2 – 1 Teteks
Detonit Plachkovica 2 – 0 Belasica
Karaorman Struga 0 – 2 Voska Sport
Pehchevo 2 – 3 KF Gostivari
Kamenica Sasa 1 – 2 Besa Dobërdoll

Northern Ireland: Championship 1

Ballinamallard United 1 – 1 Newington Youth
Dergview 0 – 3 Ballyclare Comrades
Institute 1 – 2 Annagh United
Knockbreda 4 – 2 H&W Welders
Warrenpoint Town 0 – 3 Dundela
Cliftonville 3 – 2 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 0 – 2 Ballymena United
Glenavon 1 – 2 Larne
Portadown 0 – 2 Coleraine

Norway: 1. Division

Sogndal 0 – 4 Brann
Arendal 1 – 0 Ullern
Egersund 3 – 2 Sotra
Fløy-Flekkerøy 2 – 3 Strømmen
Notodden 0 – 0 Vard
Ørn Horten 3 – 1 Moss
Brattvåg 1 – 1 Alta
Eidsvold 1 – 3 Frigg
Hødd 2 – 1 Levanger
Kjelsås 1 – 1 Bærum
Bodø / Glimt 2 – 2 HamKam
Odd 1 – 0 Sarpsborg 08

Paraguay: Division Profesional

12 de Octubre 0 – 2 Tacuary
General Caballero JLM 0 – 2 Olimpia

Peru: Primera División

Deportivo Municipal 0 – 1 Alianza Atlético
Cienciano 2 – 2 Atlético Grau

Poland: Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań 0 – 1 Widzew Łódź
Wisła Płock 2 – 1 Korona Kielce
Slask Wroclaw 1 – 1 Cracovia
Nieciecza 2 – 1 Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie 0 – 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisła Kraków 3 – 0 SKRA Częstochowa

Portugal: Primeira Liga

Santa Clara 1 – 2 Arouca
Porto 3 – 0 Sporting Lisbon
Chaves 1 – 1 Vizela

Romania: Liga I

Rapid 1 – 0 UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara 0 – 0 Brașov Steagul Renaște
Progresul Spartac 1 – 2 1599 Şelimbăr
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 2 – 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Dej 1 – 2 Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna 2 – 2 Dumbrăviţa
AS FC Buzău 1 – 1 Slatina
Unirea Slobozia 1 – 0 Metaloglobus
Minaur Baia Mare 1 – 1 Ripensia Timişoara

Russia: Premier League

Rostov 2 – 2 Sochi
Dinamo Moscow 1 – 0 Spartak Moscow
Ural 0 – 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki 0 – 3 Lokomotiv Moscow

Scotland: Championship

Arbroath 1 – 2 Queen’s Park
Cove Rangers 1 – 2 Ayr United
Hamilton Academical 0 – 2 Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton 0 – 0 Dundee
Airdrieonians 2 – 0 Alloa Athletic
FC Edinburgh 0 – 3 Falkirk
Kelty Hearts 0 – 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Montrose 2 – 1 Clyde
Peterhead 1 – 4 Queen of the South
Annan Athletic 1 – 2 Stirling Albion
Bonnyrigg Rose 0 – 2 Albion Rovers
East Fife 1 – 0 Forfar Athletic
Elgin City 2 – 2 Stranraer
Stenhousemuir 1 – 3 Dumbarton
Dundee United 0 – 3 St. Mirren
Hibernian 2 – 2 Rangers
Motherwell 1 – 0 Livingston
Ross County 1 – 0 Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone 0 – 1 Aberdeen

Serbia: Prva Liga

Grafičar 1 – 0 IMT Novi Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice 1 – 1 Rad Beograd
Radnički Novi Beograd 2 – 0 Loznica
Inđija 3 – 0 Mačva Šabac
Jedinstvo Ub 0 – 2 Železničar Pančevo
Vojvodina 1 – 1 Mladost Lučani
Javor Ivanjica 0 – 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Trenčín 2 – 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce 3 – 1 Skalica
Zlaté Moravce 2 – 2 Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava 3 – 1 DAC 1904

Slovenia: 1. SNL

Bravo 0 – 1 Mura
Koper 0 – 2 Olimpija
Fužinar 1 – 3 Krka
Bistrica 0 – 0 Primorje
Beltinci 2 – 4 Bilje

South Africa: PSL

Sekhukhune United 1 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City 1 – 1 Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 0 Richards Bay
Maritzburg United 2 – 1 Chippa United

South Korea: K League Classic

Jeju United 1 – 2 Suwon Bluewings
Pohang Steelers 1 – 1 Incheon United
Siheung Citizen 2 – 1 Busan Transportation
Gyeongju HNP 2 – 0 Ulsan Citizen
Cheongju 1 – 1 Gangneung City
Dangjin Citizen 1 – 2 Gimhae City

Spain: La Liga

Celta de Vigo 1 – 4 Real Madrid
Mallorca 1 – 2 Real Betis
Osasuna 2 – 0 Cadiz
Granada 2 – 0 Racing Santander
Albacete 0 – 0 Burgos
Sporting Gijon 4 – 1 FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza 0 – 0 Levante

Sweden: Allsvenskan

Varberg 2 – 2 Djurgården
Gefle 2 – 1 Sandviken
Piteå Women 1 – 6 Forward
Sollentuna 1 – 1 IF Karlstad
Team Thoren 1 – 2 Sylvia
Vasalund 4 – 2 Haninge
Örebro Syrianska 0 – 0 Täby
Ljungskile 3 – 1 Qviding FIF
Oskarshamns AIK 1 – 2 Falkenberg
Torns 4 – 2 GAIS
Landskrona 1 – 1 Jönköpings Södra
Östersunds FK 2 – 3 Brommapojkarna

Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal

Italien 2 – 5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Rotkreuz 3 – 0 Chiasso
Bavois 1 – 3 Yverdon Sport
Wohlen 4 – 4 Kreuzlingen
Affoltern am Albis 1 – 2 Sarmenstorf
Wittenbach 1 – 2 Arbedo-Castione
Sternenberg 2 – 4 Goldstern
Bischofszell 0 – 8 Aarau
Portalban / Gletterens 1 – 0 Grand-Saconnex
Littau 0 – 6 Wil
Saxon Sports 0 – 2 Meyrin
Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 – 4 Grasshopper
Schötz 0 – 4 Luzern
Chênois 1 – 3 Sion

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara

Coastal Union 0 – 2 Young Africans
Simba 2 – 0 Kagera Sugar
Dodoma Jiji 1 – 2 Tanzania Prisons

Thailand: Thai Premier League

Police Tero 0 – 2 Chonburi
Nongbua Pitchaya 0 – 1 Bangkok United

Turkey: 1. Lig

Altınordu 0 – 2 Sakaryaspor
Tuzlaspor 0 – 2 Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor 1 – 1 Eyüpspor
Antalyaspor 5 – 2 Trabzonspor
Giresunspor 1 – 0 Kasımpaşa
Hatayspor 1 – 2 Gaziantep FK

USA: MLS

LA Galaxy 3 – 3 Seattle Sounders
New York RB 1 – 1 Cincinnati
D.C. Unitedt 0 – 6 Philadelphia Union
Montréal 4 – 0 New England
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 – 2 New York RB II
Hartford Athletic 0 – 2 Miami FC
Loudoun United 3 – 1 Atlanta United II
Detroit City 0 – 1 Louisville City

Venezuela: Primera División

UCV 2 – 0 Portuguesa
Carabobo 2 – 0 Metropolitanos

Vietnam: V.League 1
Binh Dinh 2 – 1 Thanh Hóa
Binh Duong 0 – 3 Ha Noi

Wales: Feeder Leagues

Colwyn Bay 2 – 0 Porthmadog
Mold Alexandra 3 – 1 Penrhyncoch
Prestatyn Town 2 – 2 Llanidloes Town
Holyhead Hotspur 2 – 0 Buckley Town
Holywell 3 – 1 Conwy Borough
Ynyshir Albions 0 – 1 Abergavenny Town
Pontardawe Town 1 – 2 Barry Town United
Cwmbran Celtic 3 – 3 Cambrian & Clydach
Aberystwyth Town 0 – 4 Cardiff MU
Bala Town 1 – 1 Haverfordwest County
Caernarfon Town 2 – 0 Pontypridd United
The New Saints 1 – 0 Penybont

Zambia: Super League

Maestro United Zambia 1 – 1 Green Buffaloes
Lumwana Radiants 3 – 1 Green Eagles
Chambishi 0 – 1 Zanaco
Nkwazi 0 – 1 Power Dynamos
Red Arrows 0 – 0 NAPSA Stars
Prison Leopards 1 – 1 ZESCO United
Forest Rangers 0 – 0 Kansanshi Dynamos

BetOnline Sports App Review 2022

BETONLINE Sports - Welcome Bonus 50% up to $1000T & C Apply

Tag: BetOnline Sports App

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500